beertje
23-mrt 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-1 J Cruz
23-mrt 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Merefeldia JO19-2 Hai Janssen
23-mrt 15:00 Born JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
23-mrt 14:30 IVO JO17-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2  
23-mrt 11:15 SV Laar JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
23-mrt 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 DES Swalmen JO15-1 Mattie Hendicks
23-mrt 13:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 FC Maasgouw JO15-1G Sjaak de Bruijn
23-mrt 12:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1G  
23-mrt 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 ST SSS'18/VV Holthees-Smakt JO13-3G  
23-mrt 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G Baarlo JO13-2  
23-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 SV Venray JO11-2  
23-mrt 10:30 Melderslo JO11-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-2  
23-mrt 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 Reuver JO11-4  
23-mrt 10:30 Reuver JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
23-mrt 10:45 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 Helden JO9-2  
23-mrt 09:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Roggel JO9-1G  
23-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 VVV'03 JO9-1  
23-mrt 11:00 BEVO JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5  
23-mrt 15:00 MVC'19 MO19-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1  
23-mrt 15:00 VV GKC/RKHVC MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
         
30-mrt 15:30 Helden JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
30-mrt 14:00 ST America/Meterik JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
30-mrt 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 Reuver JO17-1  
30-mrt 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 FCV-Venlo JO17-3  
30-mrt 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 SVC 2000 JO15-1  
30-mrt 12:30 Merefeldia JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
30-mrt 08:45 SV Venray JO13-4 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2  
30-mrt 12:00 Haelen JO13-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G  
30-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-4G  
30-mrt 10:30 Helden JO11-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-2  
30-mrt 09:00 Haelen JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3  
30-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Baarlo JO9-1  
30-mrt 10:45 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 SHH JO9-2  
30-mrt 09:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Linne JO9-1G  
30-mrt 09:00 DES Swalmen JO9-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4  
30-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 Kronenberg JO9-1  
30-mrt 14:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas VV Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1  
30-mrt  13:30 Eindse Boys MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
         
01-apr 18:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 FC Oda JO9-1 BEKER
         
6-apr 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 ZSV JO19-1  
6-apr 14:30 HBSV JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
6-apr 14:30 OVCS JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
6-apr 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-3  
6-apr 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 FC Roerdalen JO15-1  
6-apr 12:30 Bieslo JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
6-apr 13:30 RKSVN JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-3  
6-apr 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1  
6-apr 11:15 Helden JO13-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2  
6-apr 12:30 Horn JO13-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G  
6-apr 09:00 MVC'19 JO11-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3  
6-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 DES Swalmen JO9-1  
6-apr 9:30 EMS JO9-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2  
6-apr 9:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Heythuysen JO9-1G  
6-apr 10:00 SHH JO9-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4  
6-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 VV GKC / RKHVC JO9-2G  
6-apr 15:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/IVO MO19-1  
6-apr 14:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1 RKSVN MO17-1  
         
11-apr 18:45 Bieslo JO11-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1  
         
13-apr 15:00 Blerick JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
13-apr 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Sparta'18 JO19-3  
13-apr 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 VV Kessel JO17-1  
13-apr 12:00 Brevendia JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
13-apr 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 Sportclub Leeuwen JO15-1  
13-apr 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 Helden JO15-3  
13-apr 12:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 RKSVN JO13-1  
13-apr 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3G  
13-apr 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-2  
13-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 SV Lottum JO11-1  
13-apr 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 RKAVC JO11-1  
13-apr 9:30 FC ODA JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
13-apr 10:45 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 Bieslo JO9-2  
13-apr 08:30 SHH JO9-5 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3  
13-apr 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 RKAVC JO9-1G  
13-apr 10:45 Roggel JO9-2G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5  
13-apr 12:00 Haelen MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
         
20-apr 14:00 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 Wittenhorst MO19-1  

23-mrt 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-1    
23-mrt 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Merefeldia JO19-2    
23-mrt 15:00 Born JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1    
23-mrt 14:30 IVO JO17-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2    
23-mrt 11:15 SV Laar JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1    
23-mrt 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 DES Swalmen JO15-1    
23-mrt 13:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 FC Maasgouw JO15-1G                  
23-mrt 12:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1G    
23-mrt 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 ST SSS'18/VV Holthees-Smakt JO13-3G    
23-mrt 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3G Baarlo JO13-2    
          Man of the match:
23-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 SV Venray JO11-2       
23-mrt 10:30 Melderslo JO11-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-2    
23-mrt 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 Reuver JO11-4    
23-mrt 10:30 Reuver JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1    
23-mrt 10:45 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 Helden JO9-2    
23-mrt 09:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Roggel JO9-1G    
23-mrt 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 VVV'03 JO9-1    
23-mrt 11:00 BEVO JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5    
           
23-mrt 15:00 MVC'19 MO19-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1    
23-mrt 15:00 VV GKC/RKHVC MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1    





             
TOPSCORERS: Onder 19+17   TOTAAL   TOPSCORERS:  Onder 15+13   TOTAAL
Rinske Joosten MO17-1 32   Dion Vogelsangs JO15-1 14
Maurice Sijben JO17-1 18   Bart Doensen JO13-1 14
Dion Cuijpers JO19-1 12   Altaaf Rahmani JO15-2 12
Jordi Kirkels JO17-1 7   Tim Janssen JO15-3 11
Tess Heussen MO17-1 7   Lars Jacobs JO15-2 7
Tim van Loon JO19-1 4   Max Lenders JO15-1 6
Ramon Sijben JO19-1 4   Lars Linssen JO15-2 6
Wessel Zeelen JO19-2 4   Abdel Amansour JO15-3 6
Lars Nijssen JO17-1 4   Tren Joosten JO13-1 6
JahwarEl Hafedi JO17-2 4   Robin Heijnen JO15-2 5
Liam Klompen JO19-1 3   Cody Timmermans JO15-2 4
Koen Gommans JO19-2 3   Batuhan Sahin JO15-3 4
Ayoud Amhaouch JO17-1 3   Jaan Janssen JO15-3 4
Stan Knoops JO17-2 3   Eskil JO13-1 4
Jeremy Mestrom JO19-1 2   Igor Strzalkowski JO13-2 4
Alec Kuijpers JO19-2 2   Ayman Kasmil JO15-1 3
Stef vd Beucken JO19-2 2   Tygo Gpommans JO15-1 3
Cisco Linthout JO17-2 2   Iann Grijmans JO15-2 3
Boyd Boumans JO17-2 2   Mert Balci JO13-1 3
Rowie Wulms MO17-1 2   Juul JO13-1 3
Jans Verheijen MO17-1 2   Simon Custers JO13-1 3
Levi Jacobs MO17-1 2   Miller Lenders JO13-2 3
Tijs Beerkens JO19-1 1   Tijn Verhaegh JO15-1 2
Devi Bos JO19-1 1   Sten JO13-1 2
Tom Wilmer JO19-1  1   Mike Raaymakers JO15-1 1
Lucas Korsten JO19-2 1   Glenn Verschaeren JO15-1 1
Siem Raat JO19-2 1   Tycho Niessen JO15-2 1
Jovi Hunnekens JO19-2 1   Tom Stevens JO15-2 1
Samed Erus JO17-1 1   Miel Zelen JO15-2 1
Raoul Martens JO17-1 1   Steef Teeuwen JO15-2 1
Job Engels JO17-1 1   Tren Geurts JO15-2 1
Anas Asamgi JO17-1 1   Ramazan Olimani JO15-3 1
Jan Rutten JO17-2 1   Rik Geraets JO15-3 1
Raymond Niessen JO17-2 1   Tom Delissen JO15-3 1
Wouter Janssen JO17-2 1   Dagim Minda JO13-2 1
Kris de Bruijn MO17-1 1   Luc Kempen JO13-2 1
Pien Verheyen MO17-1 1   Abdulah Almansour JO13-2 1


  Team van het-JAAR         Meest sorend-TEAM         Beste Verdediging    
      TOTAAL GEM.         TOTAAL GEM.         TOTAAL GEM.
1 Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 37 3,36   1 Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 92 9,20   1 SVO PeM MO19-1 9 1,13
2 Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 32 3,20   2 Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 51 8,50   2 Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 19 1,46
3 SVO PeM MO19-1 25 3,13   3 Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 91 8,27   3 Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 20 1,54
4 Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 39 3,00   4 Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 88 6,77   4 Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 22 1,69
5 Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 34 2,83   5 Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 62 5,17   5 Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 26 2,00
6 Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 17 2,83   6 Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 61 5,08   6 Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 23 2,30
7 Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 36 2,77   7 Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 55 4,23   7 Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 31 2,38
8 SVO PeM MO17-1 33 2,75   8 SVO PeM MO17-1 47 3,92   8 Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 29 2,42
9 Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 35 2,69   9 Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 46 3,54   9 SVO PeM MO17-1 30 2,50
10 Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 28 2,55   10 Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 41 3,42   10 Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 15 2,50
11 Panningen/Egchel JO15-3 30 2,31   11 SVO PeM MO19-1 27 3,38   11 Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 25 2,50
12 Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 28 2,15   12 Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 43 3,31   12 Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 35 2,69
13 Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 21 2,10   13 Panningen/Egchel JO11-2 36 3,27   13 Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 38 2,92
14 Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 26 2,00   14 Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 37 2,85   14 Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 42 3,00
15 Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 24 2,00   15 Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 37 2,85   15 Egchel/Panningen JO9-2 37 3,36
16 Panningen/Egchel JO11-2 20 1,82   16 Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 25 2,50   16 Panningen/Egchel JO11-2 46 4,18
17 Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 24 1,71   17 Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 30 2,14   17 Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 59 4,54
18 Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 22 1,69   18 Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 25 1,92   18 Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 53 4,82
19 Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 18 1,38   19 Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 17 1,42   19 Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 62 5,17
20 Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 8 0,62   20 Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 10 0,77   20 Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 69 5,75

Subcategorieën