beertje
             
             
23-3-2019 17:00   Grashoek veteranen Panningen A veteranen    
23-3-2019 17:00   Reuver veteranen Panningen B veteranen    
             
24-3-2019 14:30   EMS 1 Panningen 1 G Rongen  
24-3-2019 12:00   SHH 2 Panningen 2 W Backus  
24-3-2019 10:30   Panningen 3 VV Kessel 2 Thijs Vanmaris   
24-3-2019 11:30   Sparta'18 5 Panningen 4    
24-3-2019 12:30   Panningen 5 Egchel 5 Dave vd Beucken  
24-3-2019 11:00   Sp. Peel en Maas vr.2 GFC'33 vr.1    
24-3-2019 11:00   Keer vr. 1 Sp. Peel en Maas vr.1    
             
31-3-2019 14:30   Panningen 1 EMS 1 D Verstappen  
31-3-2019 12:00   Panningen 2 Langeberg 2 G vd Leeden  
31-3-2019 12:00   Panningen 4 VV Kessel 3    
31-3-2019 10:00   RKSVN 3 Panningen 5    
             
             
4-4-2019 18:30   TSC '04 1 Panningen 1 Restant  
             
             
7-4-2019 14:30   Panningen 1 Belfeldia 1    
7-4-2019 12:00   Panningen 2 Helden 2    
7-4-2019 11:30   Egchel 2 Panningen 3    
7-4-2019 12:00   Panningen 4 Koningslust 3    
7-4-2019 11:00   SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen 1 Panningen 5    
             
             
9-4-2019 18:30   Panningen 1 BEVO 1    
             
             
14-4-2019 14:30   Koningslust 1 Panningen 1    
14-4-2019 11:45   Langeberg 2 Panningen 2    
14-4-2019 10:30   Panningen 3 MVC'19 4    
14-4-2019 11:00   VV Kessel 3 Panningen 4    
14-4-2019 12:30   Panningen 5 RKSVN 3    
             
16-4-2019 19:00   Panningen 1 VV Kessel 1    
             
20-4-2019 18:00   Belfeldia 1 Panningen 1    
20-4-2019 18:00   VV Kessel 2 Panningen 3    
             
             
22-4-2019 14:30   Panningen 1 Horn 1    
             
             
28-4-2019 14:30   Panningen 1 Koningslust 1    
28-4-2019 12:00   Panningen 2 Caesar 2    
             
             
30-4-2019 19:00   Panningen 2 Born 2    
             
             
5-5-2019 14:30   Panningen 1 Roggel 1    
5-5-2019 12:00   Panningen 2 FC Geleen Zuid 2    
5-5-2019 10:30   Baarlo 5 Panningen 4    
5-5-2019 12:00   SVVH 2 Panningen 5    
             
7-5-2019 19:30   Panningen 2 Desm 2    
             
             
12-5-2019 14:30   Sportclub Leeuwen 1 Panningen 1    
12-5-2019 11:30   Lindenheuvel-H´bloem 2 Panningen 2    
12-5-2019 10:30   Panningen 3 RKMSV 3    
12-5-2019 12:00   Panningen 4 Reuver 4    
12-5-2019 12:30   Panningen 5 Grashoek 3    
             
             
             
             
19-5-2019 14:30   Panningen 1 DES Swalmen 1    
19-5-2019 12:00   Panningen 2 Merefeldia 2    
19-5-2019 11:00   Roggel 3 Panningen 3    
19-5-2019 11:00   Helden 7 Panningen 4    
19-5-2019 10:30   MVC'19 6 Panningen 5    
             
             
23-5-2019 20:00   HBSV 6 Panningen 4    
             
26-5-2019 14:30   Bieslo 1 Panningen 1    
26-5-2019 11:30   Sportclub Irene 2 Panningen 2    
26-5-2019 10:30   Panningen 3 RKSVN 2    
26-5-2019 12:00   Panningen 4 Grashoek 4    
26-5-2019 12:30   Panningen 5 RKMSV 6    
             
             
             
             
30-5-2019     Heythuysen 4 Panningen 5    
             
             
2-6-2019 10:00   Sportclub Irene 4 Panningen 3    
2-6-2019 12:00   Panningen 5 MVC'19 7    
2-6-2019 12:30   Panningen 5 Neerkandia 3