beertje
23-sep 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 Blerick JO19-1  P vd Walle
23-sep 15:00 Someren JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
23-sep 14:30 Roggel JO17-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO17-1  Verplaatst naar 28-9
23-sep 14:00 Bieslo JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2  
23-sep 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 FC Oda JO15-1  Luc Willems
23-sep 13:00 RKSVN JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
23-sep 12:00 Venlosche Boys JO13-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-1  
23-sep 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2 ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-2G  
23-sep 10:15 Sparta '18 JO11-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1  
23-sep 09:00 MVC'19 JO9-3G ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-2  
23-sep 09:30 Bieslo JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3  
23-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-4 Leveroy JO11-2G  
23-sep 09:30 MVC'19 JO9-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
23-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2 VV Kessel JO9-2G  
23-sep 10:00 Koningslust JO9-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3  
23-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4 Roggel JO9-2G  
23-sep 10:00 RKMSV JO9-4 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5  
23-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-6 Reuver JO9-5  
27-sep 20:00 ST Panningen/Egchel/Helden/BEVO MO17-2 Baarlo MO17-1                                                Beker Thijs Steeghs
         
30-sep 15:15 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
30-sep 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 ST RKESV/VV GKC/RKHVC JO19-1  
30-sep 14:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO17-1 RKSVO JO17-1  R Vervoort
30-sep 13:30 Merefeldia JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
30-sep 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 Baarlo JO15-1  
30-sep 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3G VV Kessel JO15-2G  
30-sep 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-1 GFC'33 JO13-1G  
30-sep 11:30 FC Oda JO13-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO13-2  
30-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 RKSVO JO11-1  
30-sep 11:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-2 Sparta'18 JO11-3  
30-sep 11:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-3 Baarlo JO11-4G  
30-sep 09:30 VV HEBES JO11-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-4  
30-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 RKSMV JO9-2  
30-sep 09:00 Helden JO9-2G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2  
30-sep 10:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-3 Helden JO9-3  
30-sep 09:30 VV HEBES JO9-2G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-4  
30-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 RKSVN JO9-4  
30-sep 09:30 MVC'19 JO9-4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO9-6  
30-sep 12:00 Bieslo MO17-1 ST Helden/Panningen/Egchel/BEVO MO17-1  
30-sep 13:00 ST Panningen/Egchel/Helden/BEVO MO17-2 S.V. Brandevoort MO17-1  




 






 
//

   Hoofdsponsor

Webpartner

Webpartner  Webpartner  Webpartner
 Leenders-Gielen2  2wcf1 ScreenHunter 679 Sep. 21 20.15 Enro.energy  bohaco