beertje
Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam
115109 1-2-2020 12:00 Reuver JO13-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3
114602 8-2-2020 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 Belfeldia JO13-2G
111942 15-2-2020 09:15 Sportclub Irene JO13-5 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3
110870 7-3-2020 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 MVC'19 JO13-3
112101 14-3-2020 11:30 Belfeldia JO13-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2
113085 4-4-2020 11:00 BEVO JO13-1G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2
111249 18-4-2020 13:00 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2
114159 9-5-2020 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 Reuver JO13-2
112300 16-5-2020 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 RKMSV JO13-2
114833 23-5-2020 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam
113803 1-2-2020 12:30 DES Swalmen JO13-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2
113830 8-2-2020 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 RKMSV JO13-2
112855 15-2-2020 12:00 MVC'19 JO13-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2
115170 7-3-2020 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 Sportclub Irene JO13-5
114901 14-3-2020 11:00 BEVO JO13-1G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3
112705 28-3-2020 12:30 DES Swalmen JO13-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3
112480 4-4-2020 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G
113178 18-4-2020 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3 Baarlo JO13-2G
113862 16-5-2020 12:00 Baarlo JO13-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2
114833 23-5-2020 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-3


Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 RKSVO JO12-1 9 9 0 0 27 50 14
2 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 10 7 1 2 22 65 24
3 SVC 2000 JO12-1 10 7 0 3 21 67 33
4 Sparta'18 JO12-1 10 5 4 1 19 57 28
5 Blerick JO12-1G 9 4 2 3 14 34 23
6 FC Oda JO12-1 9 4 2 3 14 30 34
7 s.v. Laar JO12-1 9 3 1 5 10 17 28
8 Belfeldia JO12-1G 10 3 0 7 9 38 50
9 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 9 1 3 5 6 22 40
10 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 9 1 0 8 3 9 77
11 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 8 0 1 7 1 12 50


Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
21-9-2019 Blerick JO12-1G FCV-Venlo JO12-2 11 1
21-9-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 s.v. Laar JO12-1 0 6
21-9-2019 RKSVO JO12-1 FC Oda JO12-1 4 2
21-9-2019 SVC 2000 JO12-1 Belfeldia JO12-1G 5 3
28-9-2019 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 Blerick JO12-1G 3 5
28-9-2019 FC Oda JO12-1 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 5 2
28-9-2019 Sparta'18 JO12-1 SVC 2000 JO12-1 9 6
28-9-2019 Belfeldia JO12-1G ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 12 0
2-10-2019 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 2 11
5-10-2019 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 Belfeldia JO12-1G 11 0
5-10-2019 FC Oda JO12-1 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 6 1
5-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 SVC 2000 JO12-1 1 15
5-10-2019 Blerick JO12-1G Sparta'18 JO12-1 2 2
5-10-2019 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 s.v. Laar JO12-1 1 1
9-10-2019 s.v. Laar JO12-1 Blerick JO12-1G 3 1
12-10-2019 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 0 9
12-10-2019 Sparta'18 JO12-1 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 3 3
12-10-2019 Belfeldia JO12-1G FC Oda JO12-1 4 7
12-10-2019 SVC 2000 JO12-1 RKSVO JO12-1 2 7
26-10-2019 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 SVC 2000 JO12-1 3 12
26-10-2019 Belfeldia JO12-1G RKSVO JO12-1 5 10
26-10-2019 FC Oda JO12-1 s.v. Laar JO12-1 2 0
26-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 3 1
30-10-2019 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 Sparta'18 JO12-1 5 5
2-11-2019 s.v. Laar JO12-1 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 0 7
2-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 Belfeldia JO12-1G 3 5
2-11-2019 Sparta'18 JO12-1 FC Oda JO12-1 3 3
2-11-2019 SVC 2000 JO12-1 Blerick JO12-1G 6 4
2-11-2019 RKSVO JO12-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 12 0
9-11-2019 Belfeldia JO12-1G Blerick JO12-1G 2 5
9-11-2019 FC Oda JO12-1 SVC 2000 JO12-1 1 12
9-11-2019 Sparta'18 JO12-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 13 1
9-11-2019 s.v. Laar JO12-1 RKSVO JO12-1 1 3
9-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 3 3
16-11-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 4 9
16-11-2019 SVC 2000 JO12-1 s.v. Laar JO12-1 3 1
16-11-2019 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 Belfeldia JO12-1G 1 3
16-11-2019 RKSVO JO12-1 Sparta'18 JO12-1 4 1
16-11-2019 Blerick JO12-1G FC Oda JO12-1 2 2
23-11-2019 FC Oda JO12-1 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 2 6
23-11-2019 RKSVO JO12-1 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 2 0
23-11-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 Blerick JO12-1G 0 2
23-11-2019 Sparta'18 JO12-1 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 9 2
23-11-2019 s.v. Laar JO12-1 Belfeldia JO12-1G 4 3
30-11-2019 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 SVC 2000 JO12-1 3 2
30-11-2019 Belfeldia JO12-1G Sparta'18 JO12-1 1 4
30-11-2019 H.B.S.V. JO12-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 7 0
30-11-2019 Blerick JO12-1G RKSVO JO12-1 2 4
7-12-2019 RKSVO JO12-1 Venlosche Boys JO12-1 4 1
7-12-2019 SVC 2000 JO12-1 FCV-Venlo JO12-2 4 1
7-12-2019 Sparta'18 JO12-1 s.v. Laar JO12-1 8 1