beertje

Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 Koningslust JO11-1 7 7 0 0 21 89 11
2 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 6 5 0 1 15 50 10
3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 6 5 0 1 15 34 12
4 Grashoek JO11-1 7 5 0 2 15 43 29
5 BEVO JO11-1G 7 4 0 3 12 29 46
6 Bieslo JO11-1 7 3 0 4 9 22 28
7 IVO JO11-2 7 3 0 4 9 23 41
8 GFC'33 JO11-2 7 2 1 4 7 27 44
9 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 5 2 0 3 6 13 34
10 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 7 1 1 5 4 23 28
11 Blerick JO11-3 7 0 2 5 2 20 43
12 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 5 0 0 5 0 4 51




Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
21-9-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 BEVO JO11-1G 1 8
21-9-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 0 10
21-9-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 16 0
21-9-2019 IVO JO11-2 Bieslo JO11-1 6 2
21-9-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G Blerick JO11-3 3 3
21-9-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Grashoek JO11-1 7 4
28-9-2019 BEVO JO11-1G GFC'33 JO11-2 6 2
28-9-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 Koningslust JO11-1 5 10
28-9-2019 Blerick JO11-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 0 6
28-9-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 IVO JO11-2 6 1
28-9-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 1 4
28-9-2019 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 0 13
5-10-2019 BEVO JO11-1G Blerick JO11-3 5 3
5-10-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 Grashoek JO11-1 3 11
5-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 7 1
5-10-2019 IVO JO11-2 Koningslust JO11-1 1 16
5-10-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 2 4
5-10-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 14 2
12-10-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 BEVO JO11-1G 20 0
12-10-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 GFC'33 JO11-2 5 1
12-10-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 5 3
12-10-2019 Blerick JO11-3 Bieslo JO11-1 4 7
26-10-2019 BEVO JO11-1G FCV-Venlo JO11-2 6 1
26-10-2019 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Venlosche Boys JO11-3 5 1
26-10-2019 GFC'33 JO11-2 Koningslust JO11-1 1 14
26-10-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 Grashoek JO11-1 3 8
26-10-2019 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 5 1
26-10-2019 Blerick JO11-3 IVO JO11-2 2 7
30-10-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G IVO JO11-2 3 5
2-11-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 BEVO JO11-1G 4 3
2-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO11-2 Bieslo JO11-1 1 2
2-11-2019 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G GFC'33 JO11-2 1 3
2-11-2019 Venlosche Boys JO11-3 Blerick JO11-3 9 2
2-11-2019 IVO JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G 1 6
2-11-2019 Koningslust JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-4 13 0
9-11-2019 BEVO JO11-1G Koningslust JO11-1 1 15
9-11-2019 Blerick JO11-3 GFC'33 JO11-2 6 6
9-11-2019 Bieslo JO11-1 ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen JO11-1G 5 1
9-11-2019 Grashoek JO11-1 IVO JO11-2 6 2