beertje



Positie Team Gespeeld Gewonnen Gelijk Verloren Punten Voor Tegen
1 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 7 5 2 0 17 39 7
2 Boekoel JO17-1 5 4 1 0 13 43 3
3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 5 3 1 1 10 23 8
4 BEVO JO17-1 6 3 1 2 10 23 17
5 FCV-Venlo JO17-5 5 3 0 2 9 23 16
6 Helden JO17-3 5 2 2 1 8 21 11
7 MVC'19 JO17-3 6 2 1 3 7 11 24
8 GFC'33 JO17-3G 6 1 0 5 3 13 26
9 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G 6 1 0 5 3 3 59
10 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4 5 0 0 5 0 4 32



Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Thuis Uit
21-9-2019 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 Boekoel JO17-1 0 0
21-9-2019 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4 BEVO JO17-1 1 12
21-9-2019 MVC'19 JO17-3 GFC'33 JO17-3G 2 0
26-9-2019 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 0 12
28-9-2019 Helden JO17-3 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 2 2
28-9-2019 BEVO JO17-1 MVC'19 JO17-3 4 0
28-9-2019 Boekoel JO17-1 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G 18 0
28-9-2019 GFC'33 JO17-3G FCV-Venlo JO17-5 1 3
5-10-2019 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 FCV-Venlo JO17-5 11 1
5-10-2019 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 BEVO JO17-1 1 1
5-10-2019 MVC'19 JO17-3 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4 4 2
5-10-2019 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G GFC'33 JO17-3G 0 5
12-10-2019 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 0 3
12-10-2019 Helden JO17-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 4 2
12-10-2019 FCV-Venlo JO17-5 MVC'19 JO17-3 7 1
26-10-2019 BEVO JO17-1 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 2 9
26-10-2019 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4 3 1
26-10-2019 MVC'19 JO17-3 Helden JO17-3 3 3
26-10-2019 Boekoel JO17-1 GFC'33 JO17-3G 10 3
30-10-2019 BEVO JO17-1 Boekoel JO17-1 0 5
2-11-2019 Sportclub Irene JO17-4 MVC'19 JO17-3 8 1
2-11-2019 GFC'33 JO17-3G ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 3 5
2-11-2019 FCV-Venlo JO17-5 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G 12 0
2-11-2019 Helden JO17-3 BEVO JO17-1 1 4
9-11-2019 GFC'33 JO17-3G Sportclub Irene JO17-4 1 6
9-11-2019 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 FCV-Venlo JO17-5 3 0
9-11-2019 Helden JO17-3 H.B.S.V. JO17-3G 11 0
9-11-2019 Boekoel JO17-1 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO17-4 10 0


 
ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 14:30
Deurne JO17-2 15:00
Neerkandia JO17-1 14:45
Bruheze JO17-2 15:15
Eindse Boys JO17-1 14:00
Merefeldia JO17-2 15:00
ST SVSH/SSE JO17-1 14:00
Lierop JO17-1 14:30
NWC JO17-4 13:00
s.v. Laar JO17-3 15:00
RKSVO JO17-2 15:00