beertje
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam  
3-10-2020 15:30 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
3-10-2020 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 Reuver JO17-1  
3-10-2020 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 SV Venray JO17-6  
3-10-2020 13:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-1 Sportclub Irene JO15-2  
3-10-2020 11:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-2 Sportclub Irene JO15-3  
3-10-2020 13:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3 VV Kessel JO15-2G  
3-10-2020 11:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 Sportclub Irene JO13-2  
3-10-2020 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO12-1G Venlosche Boys JO12-3  
3-10-2020 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1 Sportclub Irene JO11-2  
3-10-2020 09:30 BEVO JO11-1G ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-2G  
3-10-2020 09:30 Grashoek JO10-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO10-2G  
3-10-2020 08:45 SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO10-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO10-3G  
3-10-2020 09:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Sportclub Leeuwen JO9-1G  
3-10-2020 10:30 Sportclub Irene JO9-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2  
3-10-2020 10:00 VCH JO8-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1  
3-10-2020 09:30 Grashoek JO8-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2G  
3-10-2020 11:30 Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1 Mierlo Hout MO15-1  
3-10-2020 14:30 Rood-wit '67 MO19-1 Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1  


10-10-2020 15:15 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 Baarlo JO19-1  
10-10-2020 12:30 IVO JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
10-10-2020 14:45 Leunen JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2  
10-10-2020 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-3 Reuver JO17-2  
10-10-2020 13:00 Baarlo JO15-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-1  
10-10-2020 11:30 H.B.S.V. JO15-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-2  
10-10-2020 11:00 Wittenhorst JO15-4 ST Egchel/Panningen JO15-3  
10-10-2020 12:00 Venlosche Boys JO13-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1  
10-10-2020 11:30 DES Swalmen JO12-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO12-1G  
10-10-2020 09:45 FCV-Venlo JO11-2G ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-1  
10-10-2020 11:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO11-2G Heythuysen JO11-2G  
10-10-2020 09:30 RKSVN JO10-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO10-1  
10-10-2020 11:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO10-2G IVO JO10-2  
10-10-2020 09:45 ST Panningen/Egchel JO10-3G BEVO JO10-1  
10-10-2020 11:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 MVC'19 JO9-2  
10-10-2020 09:45 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2 S.V. Oostrum JO9-2G  
10-10-2020 09:45 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1 Sportclub Irene JO8-4  
10-10-2020 11:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2G Sparta'18 JO8-3  
10-10-2020 11:30 Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1 RKVVO MO15-2  
10-10-2020 13:30 Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 Woander Forest MO19-1  


15-10-2020 19:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO10-3G Koningslust JO10-1G  
         
17-10-2020 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-1  
17-10-2020 13:15 ZSV JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  



 
 







//