beertje
    Voorbereiding Seizoen 2019/2020    
19-aug 19:30 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
         
24-aug 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 IVO JO19-1  
24-aug 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Baarlo JO19-2  
24-aug 14:30 IVO JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
24-aug 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 IVO JO17-2  
24-aug 13:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 IVO JO15-1  
24-aug 13:00 IVO JO15-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
24-aug 09:00 MVC'19 JO10-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO103 BEKER
24-aug   ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Toernooi Baarlo  
24-aug   ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2 Toernooi Baarlo  
24-aug 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2  
29-aug 19:00 MVC'19 JO13-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 BEKER
         
03-sep 19:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 MVC'19 JO17-1  
    BEKER    
31-aug 14:30 BEVO JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
31-aug 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 RKSMV JO19-1  
31-aug 15:00 SV Heythuysen JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
31-aug 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 Baarlo JO17-1  
31-aug 12:00 SV Heythuysen JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
31-aug 11:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 BEVO JO15-1G  
31-aug 11:15 ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-3 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2  
31-aug 12:00 SVC 2000 JO12-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1  
31-aug 09:30 RKSVN JO11-2 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G  
31-aug 10:00 Baarlo JO10-1 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1  
31-aug 09:30 Bieslo JO10-2G ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2  
31-aug 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1 Haelen JO9-1  
31-aug 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2 Helden JO9-2G  
31-aug 09:00 Sparta'18 JO9-3 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3  
31-aug 10:30 Helden JO8-1G ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1  
31-aug 09:00 Sparta'18 JO8-2 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2  
31-aug 14:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 Bieslo MO19-1  
31-aug 12:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1 FCV-Venlo MO17-1             P Noord  
31-aug 10:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1 SV Venray MO15-1  
         
07-sep 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1 Neerkandia JO19-1  
07-sep 15:00 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2  
07-sep 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1 Merefeldia JO17-1  
07-sep 14:00 ST Koningslust/Grashoek JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2  
07-sep 12:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1 ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-1  
07-sep 13:15 Neerkandia JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2  
07-sep 12:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 RKMSV JO13-1  
07-sep 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 MVC'19 JO13-4G  
07-sep 10:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 HBSV JO12-1  
07-sep 10:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Helden JO11-2G  
07-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 Helden JO10-1  
07-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2 MVC'19 JO10-2G  
07-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-3 DES Swalmen JO10-3  
07-sep 09:30 RKSVN JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
07-sep 11:00 BEVO JO9-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2  
07-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3 Grashoek JO9-2  
07-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1 BEVO JO8-1G  
07-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2 Baarlo JO8-2  
07-sep 13:00 FC Maasgouw MO19-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1  
07-sep 14:30 SJVV MO17-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO17-1  
07-sep 12:45 Sportclub Irene MO15-1 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1  
         
14-sep 14:30 MVC'19 JO19-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-1  
14-sep 15:00 ST Panningen/Egchel JO19-2 Bieslo JO19-2  
14-sep 14:30 HBSV JO17-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-1  
14-sep 14:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO17-2 MVC'19 JO17-2G  
14-sep 13:30 Haelen JO15-1 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-1  
14-sep 11:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO15-2 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO15-1G  
14-sep 12:15 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1 Helden JO13-2  
14-sep 12:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-2 Helden JO13-3G  
14-sep 10:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO12-1 Belfeldia JO12-1G  
14-sep 10:30 ST Egchel/Panningen JO11-1G Bieslo JO11-1  
14-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-1 MVC'19 JO10-1  
14-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-2 DES Swalmen JO10-2  
14-sep 10:00 ST Egchel/Panningen JO10-3 Reuver JO10-2  
14-sep 09:30 SV Heythuysen JO9-2G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-1  
14-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-2 VV Kessel JO9-1  
14-sep 10:30 Eindse Boys JO9-1G ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-3  
14-sep 10:00 Koningslust JO8-1G ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-1  
14-sep 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO8-2 MVC'19 JO8-2  
14-sep 14:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO19-1 MVC'19 MO19-1  
14-sep 12:30 SVO sporting Peel en Maas  MO17-1 ST IVO/RKDSO/DEV/EWC'46/RESIA MO17-1 P Noord  
14-sep 10:30 SVO Sporting Peel en Maas MO15-1 ST Volharding/Sambeek MO15-1  
         
21-sep   Start Competitie